alle Kunstwerke !
- ...FAIT LA NUIT - Walrave Eddy (De Panne/Belgien)
- AGARUTHA - DAS INDISCHE PARADIES - Maekawa Yoshihara (Japan)
- AN-WESEN-HEITEN - Lem Dorissa (Köln/Deutschland)
- ANTHROPOMORPHE - Jäger Norbert (Babenhausen/Deutschland)
- BIG GERMANY - Purdes Lubomir (Presov/Slovakei)
- BOCKSPRINGER - Schmid Heribert (Gappenach/Deutschland)
- BRUNNEN DER SEELE - Öffnet einen internen Link im aktuellen FensterRuppert János (Szekszárd/Ungarn)
- DAS OBEN UND DAS UNTEN - Juan Elisabeth (Klagenfurt/Österreich)
- DER MIT DEM STEIN SPRICHT - Havcerdiev Hussein (Baku/Aserbaidschan)
- DIE DREI SÄULEN - Lipka Frank (Berlin/Deutschland)
- DON QUIJOTE - Tran Hoang Co (Hanoi/Vietnam)
- DREI DÄMONEN DER GESELLSCHAFT - Hundhausen Thomas (Bellheim/Deutschland)
- DURCHBRUCH - Mittler Peter (Mendig/Deutschland)
- EIFELKREUZ - Mathes Uli (Berlin/Deutschland)
- EIN GEMÜTLICHER AUGENBLICK - Nagasawa Yuko (Kanagawa/Japan)
- EVOLUTION: NATURE AND CULTURE - Professor Dr. Janak Jhankar Narzary (Santiniketan/West Bengal, Indien)
- FASZINATION - Fitz Simons Derek (Irland)
- FEMINA - Ilecko Alexander (Slowakei)
- FOREST OF BLACK DANCERS - Contzen Matthias (Cascais/Portugal)
- FORM 88 - Hashimoto Yoshimi (Japan)
- FREIHEIT - Foster Colin (Ungarn)
- FRUCHTBARKEIT - Geilen Werner (Mendig/Deutschland)
- GAIA - Hudson Jon Barlow (Yellow Springs/USA)
- GETEILTE STEINFORM - Müller Josef (Düsseldorf/Deutschland)
- HARFE - Massari Luciano (Carrara/Italien)
- HAUS - Schwander Uli (Antas/Spanien)
- HOCH HINAUS - Muhr Petra (Salzburg/Österreich)
- HÜTER DES LICHTS - Roller Peter (Bratislava/Slovakei)
- HYMNE - Brunotte Herrmann (Waldkraiburg/Deutschland)
- IKARUS - Vasile Septimmiu Enghis (Sibiu-Hermannstadt/Rumänien)
- KARYATIDE - Kostadinov Svilen (Plovidiv/Bulgarien)
- KONFRONTATION - Miks Georg (Breitenfurt/Österreich)
- KONTAKTE - Resetarits Thomas (Wörthenberg/Österreich)
- KONTRAST - Becker Alf (Elbsdorfergrund-Dreihausen/Deutschland)
- KONTRASTE - Berger Roland (Wien/Österreich)
- LANDSCHAFT - Kohnen Hans (Maastricht/Niederlande)
- LAPIDARE SKULPTUR - Schaab Erwin (Essen/Deutschland)
- LEBEN - Hippel Achim (Mayen/Deutschland)
- LEBEN (4 Elemente) - Hippel Achim (Mayen/Deutschland)
- LEBENSSCHIFF - Pajuodis Alfridas (Panevezys/Litauen)
- DER LÖWE - Hippel Achim (Mayen/Deutschland)
- MAGNETIC FIELDS - Preminger Tanja (Arusf Keden/Israel)
- MARE-NOSTRUM - Paraskevopoulos A. (Kavallari-Kilkis/Griechenland)
- MEMORY - Gérad Alain (Migennes/Frankreich)
- DIE MENSCHHEIT ENTWICKELT SICH - Hippel Achim (Mayen/Deutschland)
- MONDLICHT - Behre Wilfried (Hannover/Deutschland)
- MOTIVATION - Sasse Gerd (Velbert/Deutschland)
- MUSIK - Dixmier Jean (Clamart/Frankreich)
- MUTTER AFRIKA - Ogira Omburo Elijah (Nairobi/Kenia)
- MUTTER ERDE - Zeman Borek (Prag/Tschechien)
- NABEL DER ERDE - Veszprémi Imre (Budapest/Ungarn)
- OBELIST -Hammond-Norden Henning (Hamburg/Deutschland)
- ORGANIC FORMS - Ash Barbara (Bristol/England)
- PÄRCHEN - Heuft Dieter (Mendig/Deutschland)
- PAVILLION - Kang Jinmo (Südkorea)
- PHOENIX - Batvinionak Aliaksandr (Minsk/Weißrussland)
- DER ROTE LÖWE - Raffay David (Budapest/Ungarn)
- SÄULE - Preminger Tanja (Arusf Keden/Israel)
- SÄULE - Specht Susanne (Berlin/Deutschland)
- SCHACHSPIELER - Chistyakova Natalie (St. Petersburg/Russland)
- SEALED AROMA - Taomote Taiji (Asuwa Moroyama/Japan)
- SEEHUND "Balance" - Hippel Achim (Mayen/Deutschland)
- SEELÖWEN - Hippel Achim (Mayen/Deutschland)
- SELTSAMER GAST - Schweikert Sebastian (Berlin/Deutschland)
- SICHERHEITSBEGRENZUNG RECHTECK - Terbach Johannes (Duisburg/Deutschland)
- THE SOUND OF LIFE - Hwang Seung Woo (Carrara/Italien)
- SPANNUNG - Schoeller Oda (Berlin/Deutschland)
- STEIGENDE ENERGIE - Nagasawa Yuko (Kanagawa/Japan)
- STEINGRÜBLER - Heuft Dieter (Mendig/Deutschland)
- STERNENSTAUB - Behre Wilfried (Hannover/Deutschland)
- STIER - Hippel Achim (Mayen/Deutschland)
- STRUKTUREN - Schäfer Heike (München/Deutschland)
- TAUSENDFÜßLER - Sasshofer Brigitte (Österreich)
- TOR FÜR SONNE - Schwarz Giani-Paul (Arad/Rumänien)
- TOWER OF LIFE - Feierle Christian (Salzburg/Österreich)
- TRACES - Hundhausen Thomas (Remscheid/Deutschland)
- TRILOGIA - Jäger Norbert (Babenhausen/Deutschland)
- TROPFENBRUNNEN - Büchel Hermann (Alfter/Deutschland)
- TWO CHILDREN - Tran Hoang Co (Hanoi/Vietnam)
- THE UNHAPPY GLAS - Moller Simon (London/England)
- URGESTEIN - Bodechtel Bernd (Düsseldorf/Deutschland)
- VEGETATION-KOMPOSITION - Dobrevski Dobrin (Sofia/Bulgarien)
- VENUS KLEIN - Frittelli Franca (Vada/Italien)
- VENUS VULKANPARK - Frittelli Franca (Vada/Italien)
- VERBINDUNG - Kohnen Hans (Maastricht/Niederlande)
- VERKLEIDUNG - Vorsatz Hans-Jürgen (Duisburg/Deutschland)
- WINDOW FUTURE - Tománeck Zdenéck (Uherské Hradisté/CZ)
- ZUHÖREN - Rübsam Peter (Düsseldorf/Deutschland)
- ZWIESPALT - Toda Yusuke (Sayama/Japan)
- ZWISCHENRAUM - Gibney Edward (Saskatoon/Kanada)